PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
03:15:21 |
43,06 |
2 |
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MOLANO Juan David |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VILLARREAL ALMEIDA Esteban David |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
00:00 |
|
7 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
00:00 |
|
8 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BUSAQUILLO PACHON Juan Santiago |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
00:00 |
|
10 |
PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
00:00 |
|
11 |
RESTREPO HERRERA Juan Pablo |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MOLINA RICO Wilmar |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
00:00 |
|
14 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:00 |
|
15 |
TALERO REYES Cristhian Camilo |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BEJARANO BUITRAGO Anderson Camilo |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:00 |
|
18 |
ALFONSO ALFONSO Diego Felipe |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
00:00 |
|
19 |
GUTIERREZ RENDON Heberth Alejandro |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MANCIPE PUIN Andres Libardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
00:00 |
|
21 |
SORACA CABEZAS Diego Armando |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
00:00 |
|
23 |
MALAVER ROBLES Elkin Stiven |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
00:00 |
|
24 |
SORACA CABEZAS Jhon Edison |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
00:00 |
|
25 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
26 |
ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés |
CHI |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
00:00 |
|
27 |
MILLAN PULIDO Jhonny |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
00:00 |
|
28 |
GONZALEZ VELASCO Jonatan Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
00:00 |
|
29 |
CASTRO PULIDO Camilo Andres |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
00:00 |
|
30 |
GONZALEZ GIRON Javier Steven |
COL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
32 |
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:00 |
|
33 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
00:00 |
|
34 |
PINEDA PINEDA Rafael Steven |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
EUGENIO SUAREZ Yonathan Miguel |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
00:00 |
|
36 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
37 |
TORO ZULUAGA Esteban |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
38 |
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
00:00 |
|
39 |
YEPEZ PATERNINA Eduard Rafael |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
00:00 |
|
40 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
00:00 |
|
41 |
TIBAQUIRA ALVARADO George Brandon |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
00:00 |
|
42 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
43 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
44 |
NAVARRETE Segundo |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
00:00 |
|
45 |
CHAVES TORRES German Enrique |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
46 |
NAVARRETE ECHEVERRY Jorge Sneider |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
00:00 |
|
47 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
48 |
MORENO SALAMANCA Javier |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:00 |
|
49 |
OBANDO ROSAS Bryan Raul |
ECU |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
50 |
OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:00 |
|
51 |
DUARTE GAONA Jose |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
00:00 |
|
52 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
00:00 |
|
53 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
00:00 |
|
54 |
GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:00 |
|
55 |
SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
00:00 |
|
56 |
BUSTAMANTE RUDA Adrian Camilo |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
57 |
BURGOS DIAZ Eli Saul |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
00:00 |
|
59 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
00:00 |
|
60 |
CASTEL BLANCO MORALES Jorge |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:00 |
|
61 |
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
00:00 |
|
62 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
63 |
HERNÁNDEZ José |
COL |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:00 |
|
64 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Wilber |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
65 |
PIRA PARADA Yesid |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
00:00 |
|
66 |
GOYENECHE FERNANDEZ Elkin Rafael |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
00:00 |
|
67 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
00:00 |
|
68 |
FLOREZ FLOREZ Frank Sebastian |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
00:00 |
|
69 |
IGUAVITA PARRA Jhon Ricardo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
70 |
CLAVIJO GAITAN Brayan |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
00:00 |
|
71 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
72 |
VARGAS MARTINEZ Jhon Jairo |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
00:00 |
|
73 |
HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
00:00 |
|
74 |
ROA COLORADO Jhon Erik |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
00:00 |
|
75 |
VALLEJO RIOS Juan Pablo |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
76 |
CANO ACEVEDO Kevin Jhoan |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:00 |
|
77 |
ROMERO WILCHES Carlos Andres |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
00:00 |
|
78 |
CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
00:00 |
|
79 |
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
80 |
RICO LEMUS Cristian David |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
00:00 |
|
81 |
NAVARRO CALLE Royner |
PER |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
00:00 |
|
82 |
CASTILLO ATARA Davinson |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
00:00 |
|
83 |
MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
00:00 |
|
84 |
MERCHAN CARDONA Didier Norberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
00:00 |
|
85 |
TORRES GUEVARA Edgar Julian |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
00:00 |
|
86 |
VARGAS SUAREZ Dinael |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
00:00 |
|
87 |
HOYOS CANO Juan Diego |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
00:00 |
|
88 |
TABARES JIMENEZ Jordan |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
00:00 |
|
89 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
00:00 |
|
90 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
91 |
PARRA BARRERA Carlos Andres |
COL |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
00:00 |
|
92 |
LÓPEZ Luis |
HON |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
00:00 |
|
93 |
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
94 |
RIVERA CIFUENTES Hector Sebastian |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
00:00 |
|
95 |
BAEZ VANEGAS Brayan Alberto |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
00:00 |
|
96 |
JAMAICA MEJIA Javier Ernesto |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
00:00 |
|
97 |
MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
00:00 |
|
98 |
PULIDO HUERTAS Diego Fernando |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
00:00 |
|
99 |
MOGOLLON ROSAS Miguel Angel |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
00:00 |
|
100 |
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
101 |
BOBADILLA HERRERA Duban Camilo |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
00:00 |
|
102 |
CHAVES RUBIO Brayan |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
00:00 |
|
103 |
MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
104 |
PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
105 |
TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
00:00 |
|
106 |
CASTRO ARISMENDI Wilmar Andres |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
107 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
00:00 |
|
108 |
STRAH MENDEZ Alex |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:00 |
|
109 |
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
00:00 |
|
110 |
QUETAMA ROJAS Yeisson Ubarley |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
00:00 |
|
111 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
00:00 |
|
112 |
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
00:00 |
|
113 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
00:00 |
|
114 |
RODRIGUEZ ROSERO Jordan Santiago |
ECU |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
115 |
OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:00 |
|
116 |
OSPITIA COY Julian David |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
117 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Luis Fernando |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
00:00 |
|
118 |
GUERRERO ARIAS Juan Diego |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
119 |
PRIETO MESTIZO Jeislen Yohan |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
00:00 |
|
120 |
RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
00:00 |
|
121 |
GOMEZ JOYA Hernan Dario |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
00:00 |
|
122 |
ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
00:00 |
|
123 |
VARGAS PINTO Adrian Enrique |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
00:00 |
|
124 |
CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
00:00 |
|
125 |
BENAVIDES NATI Diego Andres |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
00:00 |
|
126 |
GONZALES SOTO Freddy |
BOL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
00:00 |
|
127 |
RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR : Willam |
BOL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
00:00 |
|
128 |
SANTOS MORENO Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
00:00 |
|
129 |
MONTENEGRO Jorge |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
00:00 |
|
130 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christofer |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:00 |
|
131 |
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
00:00 |
|
132 |
OSORIO HENAO Julian |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
00:21 |
|
133 |
OTERO VELEZ Octavio Segundo |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
00:21 |
|
134 |
ESPINOSA SERRANO Bolivar |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:21 |
|
135 |
HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
00:21 |
|
136 |
CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steeven |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
00:21 |
|
137 |
FORERO SASTOQUE Juan David |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
00:21 |
|
138 |
SARMIENTO QUINCHIA Miguel Angel |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
00:30 |
|
139 |
ARCINIEGAS GONZALEZ Fabian |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
00:30 |
|
140 |
CHAVES TORRES Jhonatan Steven |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:35 |
|
141 |
AMARGO PARDO Rolando |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
02:12 |
|
142 |
CASTRO FIGUEROA Pablo |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
02:12 |
|
143 |
CHACON CARREÑO Jaime |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
04:40 |
|
144 |
RUIZ CAÑAS Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
05:23 |
|
145 |
OCAMPO TORRES Nicolas |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
05:23 |
|
146 |
DAZA URDININEA Rene |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
05:23 |
|
147 |
CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
06:55 |
|
148 |
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
06:55 |
|
149 |
BERNAL SANCHEZ Banzer Tomas |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
06:55 |
|
150 |
APARICIO CATACOLI Jair Antonio |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
06:55 |
|
151 |
VARGAS MEDINA Carlos Andres |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
06:55 |
|
152 |
LORENZO Randish Abdul |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
09:56 |
|
153 |
MARTINEZ BARRAGAN John |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
11:02 |
|
154 |
AREVALO DELGADILLO Anyer Duvan |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
11:02 |
|
155 |
HERNÁNDEZ Nolberto |
PAN |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
11:02 |
|
156 |
TORO CAICEDO Cristian Alexander |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
11:02 |
|
157 |
VARGAS NIETO Marlon Camilo |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
11:02 |
|
158 |
RODRÍGUEZ Pedro |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
11:52 |
|
159 |
TORRES PEREZ Camilo Antonio |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
15:26 |
|
160 |
LESMES RUIZ Jhoan Sebastian |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
15:26 |
|
161 |
CELIS CASTIBLANCO John Sebastian |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
15:26 |
|
162 |
QUEMAYA AGUILAR Alvaro |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
15:26 |
|
163 |
ARANGO FUENTES Kevin Nazario |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
17:21 |
|
164 |
ARANGO OROZCO Fabian |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
17:21 |
|
165 |
ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
24:23 |
|
166 |
MATUTE Fredd |
USA |
HERRERA SPORT |
25:16 |
|
167 |
CAMPO FRANCO Juan Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
27:14 |
|
DNF |
CORBA GARCIA Nicolas |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
|
|
DND |
PALMA DAJUI Leonel |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
|
|
DNF |
VELASCO CEVALLOS Henry |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
|
|
DNF |
URBANO BERNAL Jhon Eduardo |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
07:45:45 |
|
2 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:01 |
|
3 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:03 |
|
4 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:11 |
|
5 |
HERNÁNDEZ José |
COL |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:16 |
|
6 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:16 |
|
7 |
ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:17 |
|
8 |
CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
00:20 |
|
9 |
PINEDA PINEDA Rafael Steven |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
00:20 |
|
10 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
00:21 |
|
11 |
OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:21 |
|
12 |
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:22 |
|
13 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:22 |
|
14 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:22 |
|
15 |
GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:23 |
|
16 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:23 |
|
17 |
OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:27 |
|
18 |
SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:27 |
|
19 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christofer |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:28 |
|
20 |
VARGAS PINTO Adrian Enrique |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
00:30 |
|
21 |
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
00:30 |
|
22 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
00:30 |
|
23 |
CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
00:33 |
|
24 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
00:35 |
|
25 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:35 |
|
26 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:35 |
|
27 |
MALAVER ROBLES Elkin Stiven |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
00:35 |
|
28 |
EUGENIO SUAREZ Yonathan Miguel |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
00:36 |
|
29 |
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:36 |
|
30 |
JAMAICA MEJIA Javier Ernesto |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
00:37 |
|
31 |
SORACA CABEZAS Diego Armando |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
00:37 |
|
32 |
PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
00:38 |
|
33 |
ROMERO WILCHES Carlos Andres |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
00:39 |
|
34 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
00:39 |
|
35 |
TALERO REYES Cristhian Camilo |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
00:39 |
|
36 |
CHAVES RUBIO Brayan |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
00:40 |
|
37 |
RESTREPO HERRERA Juan Pablo |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
00:40 |
|
38 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
00:41 |
|
39 |
CASTRO PULIDO Camilo Andres |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
00:41 |
|
40 |
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
00:41 |
|
41 |
BUSTAMANTE RUDA Adrian Camilo |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:42 |
|
42 |
MERCHAN CARDONA Didier Norberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
00:44 |
|
43 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
00:44 |
|
44 |
MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:44 |
|
45 |
FLOREZ FLOREZ Frank Sebastian |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
00:45 |
|
46 |
TIBAQUIRA ALVARADO George Brandon |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
00:45 |
|
47 |
CHAVES TORRES German Enrique |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
00:45 |
|
48 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
00:46 |
|
49 |
HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
00:46 |
|
50 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
00:47 |
|
51 |
CANO ACEVEDO Kevin Jhoan |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:49 |
|
52 |
TORO ZULUAGA Esteban |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
00:50 |
|
53 |
MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
00:50 |
|
54 |
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
00:50 |
|
55 |
MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
00:51 |
|
56 |
PIRA PARADA Yesid |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
00:51 |
|
57 |
MOGOLLON ROSAS Miguel Angel |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
00:51 |
|
58 |
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:52 |
|
59 |
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
00:52 |
|
60 |
ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
00:52 |
|
61 |
CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
00:53 |
|
62 |
MOLANO Juan David |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
00:54 |
|
63 |
HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
00:54 |
|
64 |
OSORIO HENAO Julian |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
00:54 |
|
65 |
MONTENEGRO Jorge |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
00:55 |
|
66 |
MOLINA RICO Wilmar |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
00:55 |
|
67 |
PARRA BARRERA Carlos Andres |
COL |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
00:55 |
|
68 |
BAEZ VANEGAS Brayan Alberto |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
00:55 |
|
69 |
BEJARANO BUITRAGO Anderson Camilo |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
00:55 |
|
70 |
MILLAN PULIDO Jhonny |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
00:56 |
|
71 |
NAVARRETE Segundo |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
00:56 |
|
72 |
PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
00:58 |
|
73 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
01:00 |
|
74 |
VALLEJO RIOS Juan Pablo |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
01:00 |
|
75 |
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
01:01 |
|
76 |
RODRIGUEZ ROSERO Jordan Santiago |
ECU |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
01:01 |
|
77 |
CLAVIJO GAITAN Brayan |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
01:02 |
|
78 |
MANCIPE PUIN Andres Libardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
01:03 |
|
79 |
RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
01:03 |
|
80 |
RICO LEMUS Cristian David |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
01:04 |
|
81 |
CASTILLO ATARA Davinson |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
01:04 |
|
82 |
PRIETO MESTIZO Jeislen Yohan |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
01:04 |
|
83 |
ROA COLORADO Jhon Erik |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
01:04 |
|
84 |
GOYENECHE FERNANDEZ Elkin Rafael |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
01:05 |
|
85 |
BENAVIDES NATI Diego Andres |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
01:06 |
|
86 |
SORACA CABEZAS Jhon Edison |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
01:06 |
|
87 |
QUETAMA ROJAS Yeisson Ubarley |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
01:07 |
|
88 |
TABARES JIMENEZ Jordan |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
01:07 |
|
89 |
CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steeven |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
01:08 |
|
90 |
SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
01:08 |
|
91 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
01:08 |
|
92 |
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
01:08 |
|
93 |
SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
01:11 |
|
94 |
PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
01:11 |
|
95 |
GONZALEZ GIRON Javier Steven |
COL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
01:12 |
|
96 |
IGUAVITA PARRA Jhon Ricardo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
01:12 |
|
97 |
HOYOS CANO Juan Diego |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
01:13 |
|
98 |
VILLARREAL ALMEIDA Esteban David |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
01:14 |
|
99 |
OTERO VELEZ Octavio Segundo |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
01:14 |
|
100 |
NAVARRO CALLE Royner |
PER |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
01:14 |
|
101 |
OBANDO ROSAS Bryan Raul |
ECU |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
01:16 |
|
102 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Luis Fernando |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
01:17 |
|
103 |
GUERRERO ARIAS Juan Diego |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
01:17 |
|
104 |
RIVERA CIFUENTES Hector Sebastian |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
01:20 |
|
105 |
ESPINOSA SERRANO Bolivar |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
01:23 |
|
106 |
ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés |
CHI |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
01:24 |
|
107 |
VARGAS MARTINEZ Jhon Jairo |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
01:26 |
|
108 |
CASTEL BLANCO MORALES Jorge |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
01:27 |
|
109 |
STRAH MENDEZ Alex |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
01:36 |
|
110 |
GOMEZ JOYA Hernan Dario |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
01:40 |
|
111 |
CASTRO ARISMENDI Wilmar Andres |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
01:40 |
|
112 |
SARMIENTO QUINCHIA Miguel Angel |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
01:42 |
|
113 |
YEPEZ PATERNINA Eduard Rafael |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
01:43 |
|
114 |
CHAVES TORRES Jhonatan Steven |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
01:45 |
|
115 |
BUSAQUILLO PACHON Juan Santiago |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
01:46 |
|
116 |
BURGOS DIAZ Eli Saul |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
01:52 |
|
117 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
01:53 |
|
118 |
FORERO SASTOQUE Juan David |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
01:59 |
|
119 |
VARGAS SUAREZ Dinael |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
02:05 |
|
120 |
ARCINIEGAS GONZALEZ Fabian |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
02:06 |
|
121 |
DUARTE GAONA Jose |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
02:12 |
|
122 |
TORRES GUEVARA Edgar Julian |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
02:13 |
|
123 |
LÓPEZ Luis |
HON |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
02:17 |
|
124 |
PULIDO HUERTAS Diego Fernando |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
02:36 |
|
125 |
GONZALEZ VELASCO Jonatan Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
02:42 |
|
126 |
TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
02:42 |
|
127 |
ALFONSO ALFONSO Diego Felipe |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
02:43 |
|
128 |
SANTOS MORENO Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
02:45 |
|
129 |
BOBADILLA HERRERA Duban Camilo |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
02:48 |
|
130 |
OSPITIA COY Julian David |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
02:51 |
|
131 |
RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR : Willam |
BOL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
03:13 |
|
132 |
GUTIERREZ RENDON Heberth Alejandro |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
03:42 |
|
133 |
PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
03:52 |
|
134 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
04:29 |
|
135 |
MORENO SALAMANCA Javier |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
04:39 |
|
136 |
ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
04:48 |
|
137 |
AMARGO PARDO Rolando |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
05:18 |
|
138 |
CHACON CARREÑO Jaime |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
05:32 |
|
139 |
RUIZ CAÑAS Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
07:36 |
|
140 |
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
07:49 |
|
141 |
BERNAL SANCHEZ Banzer Tomas |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
08:12 |
|
142 |
VARGAS MEDINA Carlos Andres |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
08:25 |
|
143 |
APARICIO CATACOLI Jair Antonio |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
09:25 |
|
144 |
CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
09:43 |
|
145 |
GONZALES SOTO Freddy |
BOL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
10:32 |
|
146 |
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
11:09 |
|
147 |
OCAMPO TORRES Nicolas |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
11:58 |
|
148 |
AREVALO DELGADILLO Anyer Duvan |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
12:04 |
|
149 |
DAZA URDININEA Rene |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
12:08 |
|
150 |
VARGAS NIETO Marlon Camilo |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
12:44 |
|
151 |
RODRÍGUEZ Pedro |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
12:59 |
|
152 |
LORENZO Randish Abdul |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
13:16 |
|
153 |
NAVARRETE ECHEVERRY Jorge Sneider |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
13:24 |
|
154 |
TORO CAICEDO Cristian Alexander |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
13:41 |
|
155 |
HERNÁNDEZ Nolberto |
PAN |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
14:49 |
|
156 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Wilber |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
15:32 |
|
157 |
CASTRO FIGUEROA Pablo |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
17:13 |
|
158 |
TORRES PEREZ Camilo Antonio |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
17:41 |
|
159 |
QUEMAYA AGUILAR Alvaro |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
19:59 |
|
160 |
ARANGO FUENTES Kevin Nazario |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
20:11 |
|
161 |
ARANGO OROZCO Fabian |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
20:42 |
|
162 |
MARTINEZ BARRAGAN John |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
21:15 |
|
163 |
ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
27:05 |
|
164 |
MATUTE Fredd |
USA |
HERRERA SPORT |
27:34 |
|
165 |
LESMES RUIZ Jhoan Sebastian |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
28:52 |
|
166 |
CAMPO FRANCO Juan Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
32:13 |
|
167 |
CELIS CASTIBLANCO John Sebastian |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
47:12 |
|